Results for event: Fonaby 1 Lap On 2019-04-16 At 18:45
Race Number | Rider Name | Guest | TT League Group | TT League Points | Status | Time Out | Time In | Race Time | Position |
---|
28 | Stuart Wells | | Premier Group | 10 | Finished | 28:00 | 48:48 | 20:48 | 1 |
24 | Andy Thomas | | Premier Group | 9 | Finished | 24:00 | 44:49 | 20:49 | 2 |
36 | Tony White | | Premier Group | 8 | Finished | 36:00 | 58:01 | 22:01 | 3 |
38 | Shaun Robinson | | Premier Group | 7 | Finished | 38:00 | 1:00:36 | 22:36 | 4 |
23 | Daniel Cooper | | Premier Group | 6 | Finished | 23:00 | 45:47 | 22:47 | 5 |
11 | Mark Muxlow | | Blue Group | 10 | Finished | 11:00 | 34:27 | 23:27 | 6 |
10 | Mark Clark | | Premier Group | 5 | Finished | 10:00 | 33:34 | 23:34 | 7 |
29 | Dave Robertson | | Blue Group | 9 | Finished | 29:00 | 53:09 | 24:09 | 8 |
22 | Stephen Knights | | Blue Group | 8 | Finished | 22:00 | 46:30 | 24:30 | 9 |
13 | Olly Edwards | | Green Group | 10 | Finished | 13:00 | 37:33 | 24:33 | 10 |
19 | Martin Howard | | ungrouped | 0 | Finished | 19:00 | 43:34 | 24:34 | 11 |
9 | Neil Ingham | | Premier Group | 4 | Finished | 09:00 | 33:48 | 24:48 | 12 |
17 | Mark Ellis | | Red Group | 10 | Finished | 17:00 | 41:49 | 24:49 | 13 |
14 | Simon Lightfoot | | Blue Group | 7 | Finished | 14:00 | 38:56 | 24:56 | 14 |
8 | Paul Scott | | Red Group | 9 | Finished | 08:00 | 33:27 | 25:27 | 15 |
31 | John Hornby | | Blue Group | 6 | Finished | 31:00 | 56:31 | 25:31 | 16 |
32 | Dave Charles | | Red Group | 8 | Finished | 32:00 | 57:36 | 25:36 | 17 |
4 | Ian Chapman | | Red Group | 7 | Finished | 04:00 | 29:38 | 25:38 | 18 |
35 | Cameron Braithwaite | | Green Group | 9 | Finished | 35:00 | 1:01:21 | 26:21 | 19 |
37 | Steven Enright | | Green Group | 8 | Finished | 37:00 | 1:03:25 | 26:25 | 20 |
3 | Andrew Yorston | | Red Group | 6 | Finished | 03:00 | 29:34 | 26:34 | 21 |
15 | Keith Jenkin | | Red Group | 5 | Finished | 15:00 | 41:49 | 26:49 | 22 |
27 | Paul Wakefield | | Blue Group | 5 | Finished | 27:00 | 55:02 | 28:02 | 23 |
2 | Kay Yorston | | Green Group | 7 | Finished | 02:00 | 30:26 | 28:26 | 24 |
20 | Tracie Mcguire | | Yellow Group | 10 | Finished | 20:00 | 49:17 | 29:17 | 25 |
33 | John Emmerson | | Yellow Group | 9 | Finished | 33:00 | 1:03:07 | 30:07 | 26 |
12 | Alex Muxlow | | Yellow Group | 8 | Finished | 12:00 | 42:44 | 30:44 | 27 |
7 | Carolyn Riley | | Yellow Group | 7 | Finished | 07:00 | 38:49 | 31:49 | 28 |
16 | Eddy Bark | | Yellow Group | 6 | Finished | 16:00 | 49:18 | 33:18 | 29 |
1 | June Emmerson | | Yellow Group | 5 | Finished | 01:00 | 39:28 | 38:28 | 30 |
5 | Helen Robinson | Guest | ungrouped | 0 | Finished | 05:00 | 37:14 | 32:14 | |
6 | Melvyn Rand | | Green Group | 0 | DNF | 06:00 | | | |
18 | Ruth Wilson | Guest | ungrouped | 0 | Finished | 18:00 | 44:09 | 26:09 | |
21 | Michal Dzieweczynski | Guest | ungrouped | 0 | Finished | 21:00 | 45:19 | 24:19 | |
25 | Mike Helland | Guest | ungrouped | 0 | Finished | 25:00 | 50:25 | 25:25 | |
26 | Scott Smith | Guest | ungrouped | 0 | Finished | 26:00 | 52:06 | 26:06 | |
30 | Andrew Dobson | Guest | ungrouped | 0 | Finished | 30:00 | 53:07 | 23:07 | |
34 | Anina Atkinson | Guest | ungrouped | 0 | Finished | 34:00 | 57:44 | 23:44 | |
39 | Jack Darnell | Guest | ungrouped | 0 | Finished | 39:00 | 1:08:32 | 29:32 | |