find us on facebook

Member Login

eMail:
Password:

Forgotten your password?

TT league Standings after 18 events

PosRider
Hilly
Hilly
C10/4 Retro
C10/4
Fonaby 1 lap
C10/4
Open 10 LRCC riders
C10/4
C10/4
Fonaby 1 Lap
C10/4
Fonaby 2 lap
C10/4
Fonaby 1 lap
C10/4
16.4 Championship
C10/4 Championship
Hill Climb
Total Riding Points
Number Of Events Ridden
Best 12
Total Helper Points
Total
White Group
1Lewis Pinder10101010101010 H101010101010101401412015135
2Pam Challen9998971086 H10575102139715112
3Ian Chapman8999 H898 H78782108230112
4Mark Ellis10978 H687987685118515100
5Melvyn Rand8 H75796484589583088
6Mark Muxlow10997540540040
7Richard Lake45272424624024
8Daniel Ingham65819319019
9Dave Robertson9918218018
10Cliff Perrin8715215015
11Freddy Hind1910210010
12Nigel Pykett991909
13John Crew661606
14Kevin Rimmer331303
15Nelson Hunter331303
Yellow Group
1Kay Yorston9688109109898981111310530135
2Richard Perry8989108989898101131310530135
3Andy Lister45 H76998971071061071061301710330133
4John Emmerson6710 H9 H768 H66578792138730117
5Helen Chalkley78107 H7791077297230102
6Steve Walster101010101010109798791594
7Katrina Walster5658554387381553
8Chris Reeve459291524
Green Group
1Caroline Frank9910889108910989981331510930139
2Andrew Yorston107979810899995119530125
3Chris Yorston10 H6101010810101010101041110415119
4Colin Roberts889 H9778 H567563086
5David Evans1010109394391554
6Graham Blanchard68 H H H142143044
7Bob Mason H967223221537
8Karl Meyer1010110010
Blue Group
1Jeff Perrin8 H9710 H99 H991089897 H91301510830138
2Stephen Knights10101099109 H7101010101141211415129
3Ian Smalley88 H109101010891098881251410915124
4Steven Enright4669888 H764755790148230112
5John Staples54577775 H H6539533083
6Martin Howard991087952652052
7John Hornby687101041541041
8Andy Tuck7675631531031
9Martin Rushby8614214014
10Lee Pratt5813213013
11John Lowden771707
Premier Group
1Andy Thomas1010101091010101010101010 H891461512015135
2Mark Clark889886999 H989109101291510715122
3Shaun Robinson99 H910 H9 H99810991109130121
4Troy Chalkley767881088 H7697 H91129130121
5Mark Staples56557 H48644676712671582
6Guy Lonsdale675779575 H589581573
7Robert Smith64378 H8710538531568
8Paul Wakefield H486455326323062
9Tim Hewis78 H62676427421557
10Steve Wakefield H H88183038
Juvenile Group
Lady Group