find us on facebook

Member Login

eMail:
Password:

Forgotten your password?

TT league Standings after 16 events

PosRider
Fonaby 1 Lap
Club 10 Retro
Fonaby 1 Lap
Club 10
Fulstow 1 Lap
Club 10
Fonaby 2 Lap
Fulstow 1 Lap
Club 10 Championship
Fonaby 1 Lap
Club 10
Fulstow short 1 lap
Fonaby 1 Lap
Club 10
Super Hilly TT
Hill Climb
Total Riding Points
Number Of Events Ridden
Best 12
Total Helper Points
Total
White Group
Yellow Group
1Ben Baker1010101091010101010 H9101181211815133
2Jill Ottley91099 H109910910991091311411315128
3Caroline Frank8 H H8777375373067
4John Emmerson10 H H46203203050
5Dave Evans48688741641041
6Tracie Mcguire6 H H6163036
7Keith Ottley9918218018
8Martin Smith9817217017
9Karl Meyer8816216016
10Richard Perry8614214014
11Dave Phillips5712212012
12Steve Cole881808
13Claire Jackson771707
14Eddy Bark551505
15Louise Greenough331303
Green Group
1Mark Ellis10810 H9101099999108101301411415129
2Ollie Edgar949109101010101010 H1011110115116
3Harry Nickells891088778 H998310831598
4Tony Clarkson10979 H888597591574
5John Armstrong55877739639039
6Stephen Knights366823423023
7Tyler Bucknall2310823423023
8Drew Smith6612212012
9Andy Tuck4812212012
10Nelson Hunter881808
11Matthew Dowse771707
Blue Group
1Mark Clark9966989 H H897397330103
2Shaun Robinson10 H8897 H8107678673097
3Jake Wade968109109101010911091091
4Olly Edwards1051010910109 H738731588
5Karl Humberstone787877108971971071
6Cameron Braithwaite108109710660760060
7Tony Salisbury47718318018
8Mark Muxlow8917217017
9Alex Fowler8917217017
10Jonathan Fowler6713213013
11Les Thompson5611211011
Premier Group
1Andy Thomas10 H91010101010101010101010101391412015135
2Neil Ingham810899888 H9986108615101
3Stuart Wells91099991065765065
4Tony Nash878831431031
5Stuart Martin776727427027
6Andrew Dobson89926326026
7Darren Sharpe77923323023
8Tony White69621321021
Juvenile Group
Lady Group
Red Group