find us on facebook

Member Login

eMail:
Password:

Forgotten your password?

TT league Standings after 18 events

PosRider
Super Hilly
C10/4 Retro
Fonaby 1 Lap
C10/4
C10/4
Fonaby 1 Lap
Open 10
C10/4
C10/4
Fulstow 2 lap
Fonaby 2 Lap
C10/4
Fonaby 1 Lap
16.4 Championship
C10/4
Super Hilly
C10/4
Hillclimb
Total Riding Points
Number Of Events Ridden
Best 12
Total Helper Points
Total
White Group
1Neil Ingham1010101010101010101010101010108158161200120
2Simon Lightfoot989935435035
3Keith Jenkin989935435035
4Jake Wade91019219019
5Tony White10919219019
Yellow Group
1Oliver Edwards109108109910910101091231311530145
2John Emmerson H9 H1088 H101091089101011110130131
3Eddy Bark887101088867867067
4Alex Muxlow7778294293059
5Steve Walster1091010394391554
6Richard Lake1079935435035
7Katrina Walster99191524
Green Group
1Andrew Yorston1010109101010101091081091351411830148
2Melvyn Rand10991097998998101071331511130141
3Caroline Frank8888108886879991141410130131
4Kay Yorston736657346343064
5Bob Mason H915797386381553
6Chris Yorston97 H76294291544
7John Strachan5797 H284281543
8Colin Roberts8 H H8183038
9Richard Perry5849733533033
10Freddy Hind629825425025
11Daniel Ingham671023323023
12John Crew101020220020
13Helen Chalkley436518418018
Blue Group
1Mark Muxlow910101010 H10 H1010810101091261311830148
2Dave Robertson10876910 H10 H8101099981231411030140
3Mark Ellis H477899869788810108149830128
4Martin Smith H4978557 H457453075
5Ian Chapman76 H69 H77426423072
6Steve Farr10989981063763063
7Martin Rushby957881047647047
8Steven Enright754 H5214211536
9Cliff Perrin H33133033
10John Hornby89926326026
11John Staples58720320020
12Steve Cole823720420020
13Andy Tuck46616316016
14David Evans7310210010
15David Charles6282808
Premier Group
1Shaun Robinson8 H9999 H99108998891231410730137
2Andy Thomas10 H101010101010101010101010101091591612015135
3Mark Clark998888 H998899 H81101310230132
4Stephen Knights67 H766777 H97877117730107
5Steve Wakefield H6558667437433073
6Paul Wakefield H85667325323062
7Robert Smith710 H710344341549
8Jeff Perrin5 H H5153035
9Tim Hewis8715215015
10Lewis Pinder991909
Juvenile Group
Lady Group